Выбор региона

Поликлиника г.Микашевичи

г. Микашевичи, ул. Первомайская, д. 18
показать на карте
Регистратура:
+375 1647 2-82-60
ПН-ПТ: 07:30-20:00
СБ: 08:00-15:00

Поликлиника г.Микашевичи

г. Микашевичи, ул. Первомайская, д. 18

Расписание врачей

Женская консультация
Иванова Раиса Васильевна

Врач-акушер-гинеколог, каб. 10

Юрко Инна Васильевна

Врач-акушер-гинеколог, каб. 12 Все талоны

Яблуновская Елена Григорьевна

Врач-акушер-гинеколог, каб. 13

Инфекционный кабинет
Фицнер Евгений Александрович

Врач-инфекционист

Кабинет невролога
Прищик Татьяна Константиновна

Врач-невролог, каб. 22

Тупчик Наталья Владимировна

Врач-невролог, каб. 22 Все талоны

Кабинет эндокринолога
Подомацкая Елена Ивановна

Врач-эндокринолог, каб. 11 Все талоны

Оториноларингологический кабинет
Горбат Ольга Петровна

Врач-оториноларинголог, каб. 4 Все талоны

Офтальмлогический кабинет
Дорофей Светлана Григорьевна

Врач-офтальмолог Все талоны

Зданович Нелли Павловна

Врач-офтальмолог, каб. 16

Терапевтическое отделение
Видникевич Татьяна Михайловна

Врач-терапевт участковый, каб. 17

5-й участок

ул. Первомайская 19, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31;
ул. Строителей 4, 5, 6, 7, 7а, 8, 9, 11

Ковальчук Наталья Николаевна

Врач-терапевт участковый, каб. 14 Все талоны

6-й участок

ул. Первомайская 7, 9, 9а, 12, 17;
ул. Ф.Скорины 9, 13, 13а, 14;
ул. Строителей 1, 2, 3

Кочик Николай Петрович

Врач-терапевт, каб. 17

Левкович Анатолий Константинович

Врач-терапевт, каб. 17

Рудинская Есения Леонидовна

Врач-психиатр-нарколог, каб. 6

Савицкая Светлана Николаевна

Врач-терапевт участковый, каб. 18 Все талоны

1-й участок

д. Песчаники ;
ул. Левчика ;
ул. Шевчика ;
ул. Молодежная 17, 13, 15, 17/а, 17/б, 19;
ул. Первомайская 14, 14а, 10а, 13;
ул. Ф.Скорины 3, 3а

3-й участок

не указан ;
п. 1 Мельничный ;
п. 2 Мельничный ;
ул. 8 Марта ;
ул. Вокзальная ;
ул. Восточная ;
ул. Горького ;
ул. Дзержинского ;
ул. Железнодоожная ;
ул. Залинейная ;
ул. Заречная ;
ул. Зеленая ;
ул. Кирова ;
ул. Крестьянская ;
п. Лесной ;
ул. Луговая ;
ул. Маяковского ;
ул. Мелиоративная ;
ул. Мельничная ;
ул. Мостовая ;
ул. Набережная ;
п. Набережный ;
ул. Островского ;
ул. Первомайская 3, 3а, 4, 4а, 5, 7а;
ул. Полевая ;
ул. Припятская ;
ул. Советская ;
ул. Солнечная ;
п. Спортивный ;
п. Узкий ;
ул. Черняховского ;
ул. Южная

Фролов Александр Владимирович

Врач-терапевт участковый, каб. 14 Все талоны

2-й участок

ул. Молодежная 3, 3а, 5, 7, 7а, 7б, 2-60;
ул. Первомайская 2, 6, 8, 8а, 10, 33;
ул. Садовая 5, 5/а, 7;
д. Запросье

4-й участок

п. Банный ;
п. Короткий ;
п. Ленинский ;
п. Новый ;
п. Северный ;
п. Сосновый ;
п. Фабричный ;
п. Чапаева ;
ул. 17 Сентября ;
ул. Березовая ;
ул. Болотная ;
ул. Бр.Цубы ;
ул. Вишневая ;
ул. грязновского ;
ул. Калиновского ;
ул. Ленинская ;
ул. Малиновая ;
ул. Машерова ;
ул. Мира ;
ул. Недведского ;
ул. Новая ;
ул. Озерная ;
ул. Парковая ;
ул. Партизанская ;
ул. Приозерная ;
ул. Руденко ;
ул. Рябиновая ;
ул. Светлая ;
ул. Сиреневая ;
ул. Фабричная ;
ул. Центральная ;
ул. Школьная ;
д. Ситница ;
17 Сентября

Хирургический отделение
Калько Андрей Петрович

Врач-хирург, каб. 20 Все талоны

Колб Василий Александрович

Врач-хирург

Рай Анна Владимировна

Врач-хирург, каб. 20

Ракович Михаил Александрович

Врач-хирург

Романчук Юрий Анатольевич

Врач-хирург, каб. 20

Соц Вячеслав Николаевич

Врач-хирург, каб. 20